* Click at band name to learn more band info. (คลิกที่ชื่อวงเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)


WORLD CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1103 THAILAND Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi

OPEN / WORLD CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1801 THAILAND Wang Klai Kang Won
1802 INDONESIA Islamic University of Indonesia
1803 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa Western Cape
1804 MYANMAR Dagon University

 

JUNIOR CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1705 THAILAND Kasintorn Saint Peter
1805 CHINA Xiangyang Primary School

 

MELODICA SENIOR CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1807 THAILAND Watchaimongkol

 

MELODICA JUNIOR CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1808 INDONESIA Gita Bahana Alpus

 

DRUMLINE BATTLE

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1809 THAILAND C.R.U. Percussion Ensemble
1810 THAILAND TS.5
1104 THAILAND Bannkruyai
1811 THAILAND SRN
1812 CHINA Drum Major
1606 THAILAND Phimai Wittaya by CMD
1813 THAILAND Waneedrumline by NK
1814 THAILAND JH Drumline
1815 MALAYSIA Voice of Percussion
1816 THAILAND Nw Family Drumline

 

BRASSLINE BATTLE

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1711 THAILAND Watklang Municipal
1017 THAILAND Rittiyawannalai
1803 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa Western Cape
1817 THAILAND Paka

 

WOODWINDS BATTLE

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1201 THAILAND Suranaree
1818 THAILAND Phimai Wittaya

 

STREET PARADE Division I

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1805 CHINA Xiangyang Primary School
1819 THAILAND NPS
1820 THAILAND Kalasinpittayasan
1821 THAILAND KhuKhan
1818 THAILAND Phimai Wittaya
1023 THAILAND Kham Muang

 

STREET PARADE Division II

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1705 THAILAND Kasintorn Saint Peter
1812 CHINA Drum Major
1822 IRAN Shiraz Rahavarde-Parsian
1823 THAILAND Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi
1026 THAILAND Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
1803 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa Western Cape
1206 THAILAND Satreesiriket
1824 THAILAND Rongkham
1825 THAILAND Sarasas Witaed Nakhonratchasima
1815 MALAYSIA Voice of Percussion
1804 MYANMAR Dagon University

 

INDIVIDUAL BATTLE

No.

Country

Name of Participants

1 THAILAND Aiyakan Maruyama
2 THAILAND Teeraphat Phanjaem
3 THAILAND Panupong​ Pochanikorn
4 THAILAND Ton Rungfa
5 INDONESIA Ahmad Muqri
6 INDONESIA Halim
7 THAILAND Pasun Srikum
8 INDONESIA Khevin Aldiva Fredinan Putra Lim
9 THAILAND Ittipong Puaktaisong
10 THAILAND Taunt Intra
11 THAILAND Adithep Piwpong
12 INDONESIA Indra Rahman Sumadijaya
13 JAPAN Kento Uchida
14 MALAYSIA Nazim Aminuddin
15 MALAYSIA Muhammad Hazwan
16 MALAYSIA Ahmad Hasif
17 MALAYSIA Aghniya Fayyadh

 

DUAL BATTLE

No.

Country

Name of Band

1 THAILAND OK Battle
2 INDONESIA IM
3 MALAYSIA VP 1
4 MALAYSIA VP 2

 




Winds SCHOLASTIC CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1823 THAILAND Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi
1826 THAILAND Wat Makutkasat
1026 THAILAND Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
1404 THAILAND Sisaket Wittayalai
1827 THAILAND Theerasart

 

Winds INDEPENDENT CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1821 THAILAND KhuKhan
1024 THAILAND Boonwattana Winds

 

PERCUSSION INDEPENDENT CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1009 THAILAND Surasakmontree

 

COLOR GUARD SCHOLASTIC CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1829 PHILIPPINES United Central Color Guard
1026 THAILAND Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
1814 THAILAND JH Color Guard

 

COLOR GUARD INDEPENDENT CLASS

ID.

Country

Name of Band

1517 THAILAND ADAMAS Guard By Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom