2019 PARTICIPANTS
รายชื่อวงโยธวาทิตที่เข้าร่วมการประกวด ฯ ประจำปี 2562

* Click at band name to learn more band info. (คลิกที่ชื่อวงเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)


MARCHING SHOW BAND - WORLD CLASS

ID. Country Name of Band
1701 THAILAND Attawit Commercial Technology

MARCHING SHOW BAND - OPEN CLASS

ID. Country Name of Band
1901 THAILAND HuaHinvittahyalai
1902 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa
1703 POLAND Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn
1023 THAILAND Kham Muang
1004 HONG KONG Blue Sky Regiment

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - JUNIOR CLASS

ID. Country Name of Band
1903 THAILAND Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong
1505 THAILAND Anuban Taksin Rayong International
1208 THAILAND Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima

 

MARCHING SHOW BAND - MELODICA CLASS

ID. Country Name of Band
1904 THAILAND Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya
1905 INDONESIA Harmony Vincero Uno

 

DRUMLINE BATTLE - OPEN

ID. Country Name of Band
1014 THAILAND BAMbooSlim Drumline
1906 THAILAND 8 Row Percussion Team By BRR BAND
1807 THAILAND Nw Family Drumline
1907 THAILAND Payang
1111 THAILAND Udomsuksa Drumline
1004 HONG KONG Blue Sky Regiment

 

DRUMLINE BATTLE - JUNIOR

ID. Country Name of Band
1906 THAILAND 8 Row Junior Percussion Team By BRR BAND
1807 THAILAND Nw Family Drumline Junior
1905 INDONESIA Harmony Drum Kids/Line
1505 THAILAND ATR Drum
1026 THAILAND Udomwit Drumline
1208 THAILAND Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima

 

BRASSLINE BATTLE - OPEN

ID. Country Name of Band
1902 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa
1017 THAILAND Rittiyawannalai Brassline
1025 THAILAND Boonwattana
1004 HONG KONG Blue Sky Regiment

 

BRASSLINE BATTLE - JUNIOR

ID. Country Name of Band
1908 THAILAND Anuban Chiangkhong
1208 THAILAND Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima

 

WOODWINDS BATTLE - OPEN

ID. Country Name of Band
1812 THAILAND Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi
1909 THAILAND King's College
1025 THAILAND Boonwattana
1910 THAILAND RCDA Roi-Et Of College Dramatic Arts
1508 THAILAND Tessaban 4 Paocham

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 1

ID. Country Name of Band
1902 SOUTH AFRICA South Africa
1703 POLAND Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn
1812 THAILAND Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi
1911 SOUTH KOREA Yum Kwang
1912 THAILAND Debsirin Nonthaburi
1913 THAILAND Chaibadanwittaya
1914 THAILAND Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram
1915 THAILAND Kalasin Pittayasan
1916 THAILAND Potisarn
1917 THAILAND Puainoi Castle
1918 THAILAND Nonsung Srithani
1025 THAILAND Boonwattana
1004 HONG KONG Blue Sky Regiment

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 2

ID. Country Name of Band
1919 THAILAND Demonstration School, University of Phayao
1920 MALAYSIA Frostbeat Regiment Percussion
1921 IRAN Shiraz Rahavarde-Parsian
1909 THAILAND King's College
1903 THAILAND Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong
1908 THAILAND Anuban Chiangkhong
1922 THAILAND Bantunghong
1905 INDONESIA Harmony Drum Kids
1221 THAILAND Sriyapai
1410 THAILAND Bunluawittayanusorn
1026 THAILAND Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
1208 THAILAND Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima
1923 THAILAND Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima
1924 THAILAND Tesaban 3 Tesabansongkhor
1925 BHUTAN Druk School
1926 THAILAND Tedsaban 3 Tedsaban-Anusorn
1206 THAILAND Satreesiriket


WINDS - INDEPENDENT

ID. Country Name of Band
1914 THAILAND Andaman Brass Winds by Wichitsongkram
1404 THAILAND Sisaketwittayalai
1608 THAILAND NCDA Winds

 

WINDS - SCHOLASTIC

ID. Country Name of Band
1907 THAILAND Payang
1717 THAILAND SW2 Winds Ensemble
1812 THAILAND Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi

 

PERCUSSION - INDEPENDENT

ID. Country Name of Band
1920 MALAYSIA Frostbeat Regiment Percussion
1215 THAILAND E-Sarn Drumline

 

PERCUSSION - SCHOLASTIC

ID. Country Name of Band
1111 THAILAND Udomsuksa
1927 THAILAND Samutprakan

 

COLOR GUARD - INDEPENDENT

ID. Country Name of Band
1518 PHILIPPINES Color Guard Alliance Of The Philippines Inc.
1908 THAILAND Anuban Chiangkhong
1517 THAILAND Adamas Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom

 

COLOR GUARD - SCHOLASTIC

ID. Country Name of Band
1928 THAILAND MARY CG by Marywitthaya
1715 THAILAND One Night By Suksanareewittaya
1014 THAILAND Splendor Colorguard
1905 INDONESIA Glavarious CG