Highest Score Record

Marching Show Band

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  WORLD CLASS
  North Eastern Technological 1001 2014 93.900
  OPEN CLASS
  Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi 1103 2011 87.530
  STUDENT CLASS
    2020  
  JUNIOR CLASS
  Kasintorn Saint Peter 1705 2018 85.250
  MELODICA CLASS
  Waditra Karang Pawulang 1706 2017 83.900


Modern Concert Band

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  DIVISION 1
  Matthayom Sangkeet Wittaya 1209 2012 95.800
  DIVISION 2
    2020  


Street Parade

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  DIVISION 1
  Phadungnaree 1218 2012 92.480
  DIVISION 2
  King's College 1909 2019 88.450


AMA Winds

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  INDEPENDENT CLASS
  Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram 1914 2019 91.200
  SCHOLASTIC CLASS
  SW2 Winds Ensemble 1717 2019 88.400


AMA Percussion

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  INDEPENDENT CLASS
  E-Sarn Drumline 1215 2019 90.500
  SCHOLASTIC CLASS
  Udomsuksa Percussion 1111 2019 90.350


AMA Color Guard

TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
YEAR TOTAL LEVEL
  INDEPENDENT CLASS
  ADAMAS Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom 1517 2015 86.800
  SCHOLASTIC CLASS
  MARY CG by Marywitthaya 1924 2019 86.900

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



Marching Show Band : World Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Attawit Commercial Technology College    1701 90.350
2018   Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi 1103 89.650
2017   Attawit Commercial Technology 1701 91.875
2016 - - - - -
2015   Kanarat Bamrung Pathumthani 1501 89.950
2014   North Eastern Technological     1001 93.900
2013   North Eastern Technological 1001 89.600
2012   Suranari Wittaya 1201 90.800
2011   Suanlumpinee 1101 84.250
2010   North Eastern Technological 1001 92.810


Marching Show Band : Open Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   HuaHinvittahyalai 1901 78.950
2018 - - - - -
2017   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 1703 78.225
2016   BKY by Suanrathvittaya    1104 85.950
2015   Istiqlal 1502 85.950
2014   Jember 1402 82.050
2013   Udayana University 1302 82.050
2012   BKY by Suanrathvittaya 1104 68.050
2011   Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi 1103 87.530
2010   Matthayomdansamrong 1005 86.380


Marching Show Band : Student Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL


Marching Show Band : Junior Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Anuban Taksin Rayong International 1505 76.350
2018   Kasintorn Saint Peter 1705 85.250
2017   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima    1208 84.875
2016   Burapha by Banmabtaput 2 1604 81.850
2015   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208 85.200


Marching Show Band : Melodica Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Harmony Vincero Uno 1904 79.050
2018   Gita Bahana Alpus 1803 81.750
2017   Waditra Karang Pawulang 1706 83.900

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



Modern Concert Band : Division 1 Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2013   Dream Wind Orchestra 1305 90.200
2012   Matthayom Sangkeet Wittaya 1209 95.800


Modern Concert Band : Division 2 Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



BrassLine Battle : Open Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
2019   Rittiyawannalai Brass Line 1015
2018   Watklang Municipal 1711
2017   Sarabun Brass Theater 1117
2016   NCDA Brass Ensemble 1608
2015   Singha Brass 1507
2014   Rajasimawitthayalai 1407
2013   Extreme Corps 1309


BrassLine Battle : Junior Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
2019   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 1208


DrumLine Battle : Open Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
2019   8 Row Percussion Team 1905
2018   Phimai Wittaya by CMD 1606
2017   E-Sarn DrumLine     1215
2016   E-Sarn DrumLine 1215
2015   Anuban Taksin Bankhai (Wat Wai Krong) 1504
2014   Bangkok Society    1105
2013   Udomsuksa Drumline 1111
2012   E-Sarn DrumLine by Phadungnaree 1215
2011   Bangkok Society 1105
2010   Surasakmontree 1009


DrumLine Battle : Junior Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
2019   ATR Drum 1505


WoodWinds Battle : Open Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO
2019   Tessaban 4 Phoachum 1508
2018   Phimai Wittaya 1809


WoodWinds Battle : Junior Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID TEAM
INFO

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



Street Parade : Division 1 Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 82.400
2018   Phimai Wittaya 1809 83.630
2017   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 1703 84.553
2015   Chumchon Wat Nongkor 1224 92.050
2014   North Eastern Technological 1001 90.150
2013   Udayana University 1302 90.500
2012   Phadungnaree 1218 92.480
2011   Boonwattana 1025 84.330
2010   Rattanakosin Sompoj Bangkhuntien 1013 Gold


Street Parade : Division 2 Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   King's College 1909 88.450
2018   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 1812 81.890

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



AMA Winds : Independent Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram 1914 91.200
2018   Sisaket Wittayalai 1404 87.200
2017   Andaman Brass Wind 1716 84.850
2015   Saint Dominic 1513 83.000
  Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University 1408


AMA Winds : Scholastic Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   SW2 Winds Ensemble    1717 88.400
2018   Mathayom Wat Makutkasat 1814 86.250
2017   SW2 Winds Ensemble 1717 87.100
2015   Sisaket Wittayalai 1404 82.150


AMA Percussion : Independent Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   E-Sarn Drumline 1215 90.500
2018   Surasakmontree 1009 86.600
2017   Nexus Indoor Percussion 1707 85.000
2015   Udomsuksa Percussion 1111 89.950


AMA Percussion : Scholastic Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   Udomsuksa Percussion 1111 87.400


AMA Color Guard : Independent Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   ADAMAS Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom      1517 86.700
2018   ADAMAS Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom 1517 75.200
2017   ADAMAS Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom 1517 84.900
2015   ADAMAS Guard by Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom 1517 86.800


AMA Color Guard : Scholastic Class Champions

YEAR TEAM NAME ID SCORES TEAM
INFO
TOTAL LEVEL
2019   MARY CG by Marywitthaya 1924 86.900
2018   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai    1020 69.400
2017   Bee Bee Color Guard 1718 77.400
2015   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 1020 77.300

Remarks / หมายเหตุ :
All classes are being judged by different criteria.
ในแต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน



Proficiency Level