2019 THAILAND WORLD MUSIC CHAMPIONSHIPS

2019 ASIA MARCHING ARTS THAILAND CHAMPIONSHIPS

รายชื่อคณะกรรมการตัดสิน
การประกวดวงโยธวาทิตโลก ชิงถ้วยพระราชทาน ฯ แห่งประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2562

* Click at Judge name to learn more judges info. (คลิกที่ชื่อกรรมการเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)


CHIEF JUDGE

ID. Name of Judge
OF001 Kosin Suebprasitwong

 


MARCHING SHOW BAND

ID. Caption Name of Judge
 Music
CE0282 Individual Winds Lisa Lizanec Chappell
CE0196 Individual Percussion Komkrit Sunthornonda
CE0283 Ensemble Winds Matthew Hurtado
PA001 Ensemble Percussion Steve Ulicny
 Visual
OF003 Visual Individual Paradox Chen
OF002 Visual Ensemble Nobuyuki Umezawa
CE0284 Color Guard Toshiko Tanaka
 General Effect
CE0182 GE Music 1 Phakhawat Phakharattanavanic
CE0285 GE Music 2 Aiguo Rong
OF009 GE Visual Andi Hassan Selamat

WOODWINDS BATTLE

ID. Name of Judge
CE0273 Akkarapon Dejwacharanon
CE0181 Bunnaphat Tangpaiboon
OF002 Aiguo Rong

 

DRUMLINE BATTLE

ID. Name of Judge
PA001 Steve Ulicny
CE0196 Komkrit Sunthornonda
CE0283 Nobuyuki Umezawa

 

BRASSLINE BATTLE

ID. Name of Judge
CE0285 Matthew Hurtado
CE0283 Nobuyuki Umezawa
CE0282 Lisa Lizanec Chappell

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 1

ID. Name of Judge
 Area 1
OF003 Paradox Chen
OF006 Patricia Real Barairo
 Area 2
CE0181 Bunnaphat Tangpaiboon
CE0181 Andi Hassan Selamat
 Area 3
OF008 Jiangshan Cao
CE0273 Toshiko Tanaka
 Area 4
CE0182 Phakhawat Phakharattanavanic
OF015 Audi Hezrul
 Show Area
CE0283 Nobuyuki Umezawa
CE0285 Matthew Hurtado

 

STREET PARADE - DIVISION 2

ID. Name of Judge
 Area 1
CE0190 Yutthasak Pothirook
OF014 Dilan Angunawela
 Area 2
CE0196 Komkrit Sunthornonda
OF002 Aiguo Rong
 Area 3
CE0273 Akkarapon Dejwacharanon
OF007 Sehat Kurniawan Saiman
 Area 4
CE0220 Lertsak Raksujarit
OF016 Jovan Neo
 Show Area
PA001 Steve Ulicny
CE0282 Lisa Lizanec Chappell

 


WINDS

ID. Caption Name of Judge
 Music
CE0285 Individual Winds Matthew Hurtado
CE0282 Ensemble Winds Lisa Lizanec Chappell
 Visual
CE0283 Visual Nobuyuki Umezawa
 General Effect
PA001 Overall Steve Ulicny

 

PERCUSSION

ID. Caption Name of Judge
 Music
CE0196 Individual Percussion Komkrit Sunthornonda
PA001 Ensemble Percussion Steve Ulicny
 Visual
CE0284 Visual Toshiko Tanaka
 General Effect
CE0285 GE Music Matthew Hurtado
CE0283 GE Visual Nobuyuki Umezawa

 

COLOR GUARD

ID. Caption Name of Judge
 Technique
CE0284 Equipment Toshiko Tanaka
CE0283 Movement Nobuyuki Umezawa
 Design
PA001 Design Steve Ulicny
 General Effect
CE0282 Overall 1 Lisa Lizanec Chappell
OF003 Overall 2 Paradox Chen