STREET PARADE


A Class



* Click at photo to view more band info. (คลิกที่รูปเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)

A

Amnat Charoen

SP050     Amnat Charoen, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Assumption Thonburi

SP017     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010

Ave Maria Convent

SP042     Perak, Malaysia
Participated :    2012

B

Baptist Wing Lung

SP020     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010

Benjamarachalai

SP031     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Blue Sky Regiment

SP014     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010    2011    2012

Boonwattana

SP007     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2011    2012

Buddhachinaraj Pittaya

SP060     Pitsanulok, Thailand
Participated :    2013

Bunluawittayanusorn

SP068     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2014

C

Chonburi Sukkhabot

SP040     Chonburi, Thailand
Participated :    2012    2013

Chumchon Wat Nongkor

SP047     Chonburi, Thailand
Participated :    2012    2013    2014    2015

D

Dhammasiri

SP058     Chonburi, Thailand
Participated :    2013

Drum Corps Indonesia

SP019     Jakarta, Indonesia
Participated :    2010

D

Gita Pakuan

SP063     Bandung, Thailand
Participated :    2014

Gita Surosowan

SP062     Banten, Indonesia
Participated :    2014

H

The Hackers

SP012     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010

Henrietta

SP016     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010

Hnong Sarai

SP49     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Hong Kong Vigor

SP02     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010

Huaithalaeng Pittayakom

SP073     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2015

Hueng To

SP010     Hong Kong
Participated :    2010

I

Istiqlal

SP072     Jakarta, Indonesia
Participated :    2015

J

Jember

SP070     Jember, Indonesia
Participated :    2014

Jor-ho Melodion

SP029     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2011

K

Kham Muang

SP005     Kalasin, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2012    2013    2014    2015

Khamsakaesang

SP034     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid

SP026     Kedah, Malaysia
Participated :    2011

Kurashiki Suisho

SP057     Kurashiki, Japan
Participated :    2013

L

Ligor Brass Ensemble

SP074     Nakhon Si Thammarat, Thailand
Participated :    2015

K

Madah Bahana University of Indonesia

SP039     Jakarta, Indonesia
Participated :    2012

Mahapruttaram

SP059     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2013

Matthayom Dansamrong

SP013     Samutprakan, Thailand
Participated :    2010

Matthayom Watnairong

SP032     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Mueang Nakhonratchasima

SP061     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2013

N

Nakhonluang Udomratwittaya

SP036     Ayutthaya, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Nan Hwa

SP003     Perak, Malaysia
Participated :    2010    2012    2013

Nong Doum

SP028     , Thailand
Participated :    2011

Nonthaikuruupatham

SP028     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2011

North Eastern Technological

SP002     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2014

P

Pakthongchai Prachaniramit

SP011     Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2011

Pathumrat Pittayakom

SP064     Roi Et, Thailand
Participated :    2014

Penang Free School

SP046     Penang, Malaysia
Participated :    2012

Phadungnaree

SP038     Mahasarakham, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Phan Phiset Phitthaya

SP044     Chiang Rai, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Phattahlung

SP023     Phattahlung, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Phibunmungsahan

SP066     Ubon Ratchathani, Thailand
Participated :    2014

Prachinratsadornamroong

SP024     Prachinburi, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Putri Tarakanita

SP065     Jakarta, Indonesia
Participated :    2014

R

Rajprachasamasai

SP027     Samutprakan, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Rattanaburi

SP041     Surin, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Rattanakosin Sompoj Bangkuntien

SP001     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010

Rittiyawannalai

SP015     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2013    2014

S

Samutprakan

SP030     Samutprakan, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Sangkha

SP056     Surin, Thailand
Participated :    2013

Sarawithaya

SP025     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Sarididet

SP021     Chanthaburi, Thailand
Participated :    2010

Satreesiriket

SP067     Sisaket, Thailand
Participated :    2014

Satrinon

SP052     Nonthaburi, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Spirit of Nangrong

SP008     Buriram, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2011

Srinagarindra the Princess Mother School

SP069     Phayao, Thailand
Participated :    2014

Sripatum Pittayakarn

SP051     Ubon Ratchathani, Thailand
Participated :    2012

Srisuk by Surin Provincial Administrative Organization

SP055     Surin, Thailand
Participated :    2013    2014    2015

Sriyapai

SP043     Chumphon, Thailand
Participated :    2012    2013

St. John's Institution Naval Cadet

SP071     Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Participated :    2015

Suanratvittaya

SP035     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Sukhawittayakorn

SP048     Yasothon, Thailand
Participated :    2012    2015

Suksanari

SP033     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

T

Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai

SP018     Prachinburi, Thailand
Participated :    2010    2011

Triam Udom Suksa Pattanakarn UbonRatchathani

SP076     Ubon Ratchathani, Thailand
Participated :    2015

U

Udayana University

SP053     Bali, Indonesia
Participated :    2013

W

Wat Nuannoradit

SP006     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010

Wat Pradunai Song Tham

SP037     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2011

Wat Rajabopit

SP054     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2013

Wattanasuksa

SP045     Chiang Rai, Thailand
Participated :    2012

R

Yothinburana

SP004     Bangkok, Thailand
Participated :    2010