2019 FINALS RESULTS

* Click at band name to view more band info. (คลิกที่ชื่อวงเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)
** View on mobile use landscape is better view. (เพื่อการแสดงผลที่ดีในการดูผ่านโทรศัพท์มือถือ โปรดดูในแนวนอน)
*** All classes are being judged by different criteria. (แต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน)

 


MARCHING SHOW BAND - World Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Name - - - - -

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Name - - - - -
2   Name - - - - -
3   Name - - - - -
4   Name - - - - -
5   Name - - - - -

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Name - - - - -
2   Name - - - - -
3   Name - - - - -

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Melodica Class - Junior
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Name - - - - -

View Recap »

WoodWinds Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name
3   Name
4   Name
5   Name

View Chart »

DrumLine Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name
3   Name
4   Name
5   Name
6   Name
7   Name

View Chart »

DrumLine Battle - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name
3   Name
4   Name
5   Name
6   Name

View Chart »

BrassLine Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name
3   Name
4   Name

View Chart »

BrassLine Battle - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name

View Chart »

STREET PARADE - Division 1
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -
4   Name - -
5   Name - -
6   Name - -
7   Name - -
8   Name - -
9   Name - -
10   Name - -
11   Name - -
12   Name - -
13   Name - -

View Recap »

STREET PARADE - Division 2
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -
4   Name - -
5   Name - -
6   Name - -
7   Name - -
8   Name - -
9   Name - -
10   Name - -
11   Name - -
12   Name - -
13   Name - -
14   Name - -
15   Name - -
16   Name - -
17   Name - -
18   Name - -
19   Name - -
20   Name - -

View Recap »

 

WINDS Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -
4   Name - -

View Recap »

WINDS Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -

View Recap »

PERCUSSION Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -

View Recap »

PERCUSSION Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Name - -
2   Name - -
3   Name - -
4   Name - -

View Recap »

 

 

Individual Battle
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

1   Name
2   Name
3   Name
4   Name