2019 FINALS RESULTS

* Click at band name to view more band info. (คลิกที่ชื่อวงเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)
** View on mobile use landscape is better view. (เพื่อการแสดงผลที่ดีในการดูผ่านโทรศัพท์มือถือ โปรดดูในแนวนอน)
*** All classes are being judged by different criteria. (แต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน)

 


MARCHING SHOW BAND - World Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Attawit Commercial Technology 36.600 26.600 27.150 90.350 Gold

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   HuaHinvittahyalai 32.200 22.200 24.550 78.950 Silver
2   Kham Muang 30.350 22.500 24.050 76.900 Silver
3   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 29.750 18.400 23.250 71.400 Bronze

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Anuban Taksin Rayong International 29.150 24.400 22.800 76.350 Silver
2   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 28.000 23.400 24.250 75.650 Silver
3   Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong 27.450 23.250 23.500 74.200 Silver

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Melodica Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Harmony Vincero Uno 30.050 23.150 25.850 79.050 Silver
2   Anuban Chumpuang Wittaya 28.600 21.800 24.200 74.600 Silver

View Recap »

WoodWinds Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

View Chart »

DrumLine Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

View Chart »

DrumLine Battle - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

View Chart »

BrassLine Battle - Open Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Rittiyawannalai Brass Line
2   Boonwattana
3   Payang
4   South Africa

View Chart »

BrassLine Battle - Junior Class
December 21, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

1   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima
2   Anuban Chiangkhong

View Chart »

STREET PARADE - Division 1
December 20, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 82.400 Gold
2   Yum Kwang 80.550 Silver
3   Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram 78.350 Silver
4   Potisarn 78.000 Silver
5   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 77.750 Silver
6   Chaibadanwittaya 77.250 Silver
7   Debsirin Nonthaburi 76.700 Silver
8   Nonsung Srithani 73.350 Silver
9   Kalasin Pittayasan 73.250 Silver
10   Pueai Noi Castle 73.200 Silver
11   Boonwattana 71.250 Bronze
12   South Africa 67.900 Bronze

View Recap »

STREET PARADE - Division 2
December 20, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   King's College 88.450 Gold
2   Tedsaban 3 Tedsaban-Anusorn 82.600 Gold
3   Satreesiriket 81.050 Silver
4   Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima 79.850 Silver
5   Sriyapai 75.400 Silver
6   Demonstration School, University of Phayao 74.300 Silver
7   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion 73.925 Silver
8   Bunluawittayanusorn 72.500 Silver
9   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai 71.400 Bronze
10   Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong 70.150 Bronze
11   Harmony Drum Kids/Line 70.025 Bronze
12   Tesaban 3 Tesabansongkhor 65.700 Bronze
13   Druk School 63.350 Bronze

View Recap »

 

WINDS Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Andaman Brass Winds 91.200 Gold
2   NCDA Winds 87.550 Gold
3   Sisaketwittayalai 80.300 Silver

View Recap »

WINDS Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   SW2 Winds Ensemble 88.400 Gold
2   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 85.350 Gold
3   Payang 68.650 Bronze

View Rdecap »

PERCUSSION Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   E-Sarn Drumline 90.500 Gold
2   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion 76.900 Silver

View Recap »

PERCUSSION Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Udomsuksa Drumline 87.400 Gold

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Independent Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Adamas Guard 86.700 Gold
2   Color Guard Alliance Of The Philippines 84.500 Gold
3   Anuban Chiangkhong 71.500 Silver

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Scholastic Class
December 21, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   MARY CG by Marywitthaya 86.900 Gold
2   One Night By Suksanareewittaya 79.500 Silver
3   Splendor Colorguard 77.900 Silver
4   Glavarious CG 66.400 Bronze

View Recap »

 

 

Individual Battle
December 20, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

1   Thammanoo Somboon
2   Kasidet Rittipornpan

 

Dual Battle
December 20, 2019 : Sisaket Province

Place

Name of Band

1   Adult Indy
2   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion