2019 PRELIMS RESULTS

* Click at band name to view more band info. (คลิกที่ชื่อวงเพื่อดูรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม)
** View on mobile use landscape is better view. (เพื่อการแสดงผลที่ดีในการดูผ่านโทรศัพท์มือถือ โปรดดูในแนวนอน)
*** All classes are being judged by different criteria. (แต่ละรุ่นใช้เกณฑ์การตัดสินที่แตกต่างกัน)

 



MARCHING SHOW BAND - World Class
December 19, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Attawit Commercial Technology 35.350 26.150 26.400 87.900 Gold

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Open Class
December 19, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   HuaHinvittahyalai 30.300 21.600 23.850 75.750 Silver
2   Kham Muang 29.450 22.050 22.950 74.450 Silver
3   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn 29.350 18.300 22.200 69.850 Bronze

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Junior Class
December 19, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Anuban Taksin Rayong International 28.650 23.600 22.350 74.600 Silver
2   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima 27.600 22.500 23.650 73.750 Silver
3   Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong 26.650 23.200 22.850 72.700 Silver

View Recap »

MARCHING SHOW BAND - Melodica Class - Junior
December 19, 2019 : Sisaket Stadium

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Music Visual GE Total Level
1   Harmony Vincero Uno 29.300 22.750 24.950 77.000 Silver
2   Anuban Chumpuang Wittaya 26.350 21.100 23.650 71.100 Bronze

View Recap »

 

WINDS Independent Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Andaman Brass Winds 88.850 Gold
2   NCDA Winds 87.100 Gold
3   Sisaketwittayalai 76.350 Silver

View Recap »

WINDS Scholastic Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   SW2 Winds Ensemble 86.000 Gold
2   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi 82.750 Gold
3   Payang 69.100 Bronze

View Recap »

PERCUSSION Independent Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   E-Sarn Drumline 89.700 Gold
2   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion 74.800 Silver

View Recap »

PERCUSSION Scholastic Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Udomsuksa Drumline 84.600 Gold

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Independent Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   Adamas Guard 84.200 Gold
2   Color Guard Alliance Of The Philippines 81.900 Silver
3   Anuban Chiangkhong 72.100 Silver

View Recap »

COLOR GUARD Scholastic Class
December 19, 2019 : Vi Sommai Stadium, Sisaket

Place

Name of Band

Scores
Total Level
1   MARY CG by Marywitthaya 84.400 Gold
2   One Night By Suksanareewittaya 77.400 Silver
3   Splendor Colorguard 76.900 Silver
4   Glavarious CG 64.600 Bronze

View Recap »

 

 

Individual Battle
October 19, 2019

Place

Name

Scores
Total Level
1   Santipap Khunprap 85.000 Gold
2   Kasidet Rittipornpan 79.833 Silver
3   Thammanoo Somboon 77.000 Silver
4   Nitithon Klingpanyasub 76.333 Silver
5   Panupong Pochanokorn 74.500 Silver
6   Tanakit Aonseetong 66.000 Bronze

View Recap »