All Teams

WC - World Class / OC - Open Class - / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DO - DrumLine Battle Open Class / DJ - DrumLine Battle Junior Class / BO - BrassLine Battle Open Class / BJ - BrassLine Battle Junior Class /
WO - WoodWinds Battle Open Class / WJ - WoodWinds Battle Junior Class /
S1 - Street Parade Division 1 / S2 - Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Division 1 / M2 -Marching Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /

 

NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2010
1   North Eastern Technological Khon Kaen / Thailand 1001 2010
2013
2014
                        2010
-
2014
             
2   Nan Hwa Perak / Malaysia 1002 2010
-
-
        -
2012
-
  2010
-
-
          2010
2013
2014
             
3   Drum Corps Indonesia Jakarta / Indonesia 1003   2010                       2010              
4   Blue Sky Regiment Hong Kong / China 1004   2010
2011
2012
          2010
2011
2012
          2010
2011
2012
             
5   Matthayom Dansamrong Samut Prakan / Thailand 1005 2010
2011
                        2010
-
             
6   Saritdidet Chanthaburi / Thailand 1006       2010
2011
                  2010
-
             
7   Assumption Thonburi Bangkok / Thailand 1007       2010                   2010              
8   Wat Donthong Chachoengsao / Thailand 1008       2010                                  
9   Surasakmontree Bangkok / Thailand 1009               2010
2011
-
                  -
-
2018
     
10   Phanakhon Rajabhat Bangkok / Thailand 1010               2010                          
11   Wat Nuannoradit
- BAMbooSlim Drumline
- Splendor Colorguard
Bangkok / Thailand 1011 -
-
-
2016
-
            2010
2011
-
-
2019
          2010
-
2013
-
-
            -
-
-
-
2019
12   Pakthongchai Prachaniramit Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1012               2010           2010              
13   Baptist Wing Lung Hong Kong / China 1013               2010           2010              
14   Heung To Hong Kong / China 1014               2010           2010              
15   Rittiyawannalai
- Rittiyawannalai BrassLine
Bangkok / Thailand 1015               2010
-
-
2017
-
-
  -
-
-
-
2018
2019
      2010
2013
2014
-
-
-
             
16   The Hackers Hong Kong / China 1016               2010           2010              
17   Henrietta Hong Kong / China 1017               2010           2010              
18   Rattanakosin Sompoj Bangkhuntien
- Rhythmic Pattern
Bangkok / Thailand 1018               2010           2010              
19   Kham Muang Kalasin / Thailand 1019   -
-
-
2014
-
-
2019
                      2010
2012
2013
2014
2015
2018
-
             
20   Tessaban 4 Udomwitsomjai
- Udomwit Drumline
- Udomwit CG
Prachinburi / Thailand 1020                 -
-
-
-
2019
        2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018
2019
  -
-
-
2018
-
      -
2015
2017
2018
-
21   Hong Kong Vigor Hong Kong / China 1021               2010           2010              
22   Wat Pradu Nai Songtham Bangkok / Thailand 1022               2010
2011
          -
2010
             
23   Yothinburana
- Why Be Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1023               -
2011
          2010
-
             
24   Spirit of Nangrong Buriram / Thailand 1024               -
2011
          2010
2011
             
25   Boonwattana Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1025                   -
-
-
-
-
2019
  -
-
-
-
-
2019
  2010
2011
2012
-
-
2019
    -
-
-
2015
2017
-
       
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2011
26   Suanlumpinee Bangkok / Thailand 1101 2010                                        
27   Kolej Sultan Abdul Hamid Kedah, Malaysia 1102 2010             2010           2010              
28   Vorrarat Suksa Nonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1103 2011
2013
2018
                                       
29   BKY by Suanrathvittaya
- Bannkruyai
Bangkok / Thailand 1104 2011
-
2016
-
-
2014
-
-
          -
-
-
2018
          2011
-
-
-
             
30   Bangkok Society Bangkok / Thailand 1105               2011
2012
2014
          2011
-
-
             
31   Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University
- Itsaraphap Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1106               2011                          
32   Sarasas Witaed Suksa
- Witaed Drummer
Bangkok / Thailand 1107               2011                          
33   WatRachsingkorn
- Baby Band
Bangkok / Thailand 1108               2011                          
34   St. Joseph Convent Bangkok / Thailand 1109               2011                          
35   Donmuang Taharnargardbumrung
- Blue Wing
Bangkok / Thailand 1110               2011                          
36   Udomsuksa
- Udomsuksa Percussion
- Udomsuksa Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1111               2011
2013
2014
-
2014
2019
                  -
-
-
2015
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
   
37   Samut Prakan Samut Prakan / Thailand 1112               2011           2011              
38   Matthayom Watnairong
- Step up Nairong
Bangkok / Thailand 1113               2011           2011              
39   Rajprachasamasai Phaimattayom Rachadabhisek Samut Prakan / Thailand 1114               2011           2011              
40   Phatthalung Phatthalung / Thailand 1115                           2011              
41   Prachinratsadornamroong Prachinburi / Thailand 1116                           2011              
42   Sarawithaya
- Sarabun Brass Theater
Bangkok / Thailand 1117                   -
2016
2017
      2011
-
-
             
43   Nonthaikuruupatham Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1118                           2011              
44   Jor-ho Melodion Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1119                           2011              
45   Benjamarachalai Bangkok / Thailand 1120                           2011              
46   Suksanari Bangkok / Thailand 1121                           2011              
47   Khamsakaesang Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1122                           2011              
48   Nakhonluang Udomratwittaya Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand 1123                           2011              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2012
49   Suranaree Wittaya Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1201 2012         2012                              
50   Madah Bahana Universitas Indonesia Jakarta / Indonesia 1202 2012
-
            2012
-
          2012
-
  -
2017
      -
2017
 
51   Lampang Kalayanee Lampang / Thailand 1203 2017                         2017              
52   Phibunmangsahan Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1204   2012
-
-
                      -
2014
2017
             
53   Nongsonghong Wittaya Khon Kaen / Thailand 1205   2017                                      
54   Satreesiriket Sisaket / Thailand 1206   2012
2014
-
-
-
-
          -
-
2015
2017
-
-
          -
2014
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2018
2019
           
55   Satrinonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1207   2012                       2012              
56   Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1208       2012
2013
2015
2017
2019
      2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
  -
-
-
-
2019
    -
2013
-
2017
-
             
57   Matthayom Sangkeet Wittaya Pathum Thani / Thailand 1209           2012
2013
                             
58   Khon Kaen Wittayayon Khon Kaen / Thailand 1210           2012                              
59   Pathumwilai Pathum Thani / Thailand 1211           2012                              
60   Ave Maria Convent Perak / Malaysia 1212           2012               2012              
61   Penang Free School Penang / Malaysia 1213           2012
-
  2012
-
          2012
2013
             
62   Ubon Ratchathani Youth Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1214           2012                              
63   E-Sarn DrumLine Khon Kaen / Thailand 1215               2012
2016
2017
-
                  -
-
-
2019
     
64   Harmonic Spear Zambales / Philippines 1216               2012                          
65   Nong Sarai Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1217               2012           2012              
66   Phadungnaree Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1218                           2012              
67   Phothisamphan Phitthayakhan
- Chonburi
Chonburi / Thailand 1219                           2012              
68   Rattanaburi Surin / Thailand 1220                           2012              
69   Sriyapai Chumphon / Thailand 1221                           2012
2013
-
-
-
2019
           
70   Phan Phiset Phitthaya Chiang Rai / Thailand 1222                           2012              
71   Wattanasuksa Chiang Rai / Thailand 1223                           2012              
72   Chumchon Wat Nongkor Chonburi / Thailand 1224               -
-
-
2015
          2012
2013
2014
2015
             
73   Sukhawittayakorn 1st Municipal Yasothon / Thailand 1225                           2012
2015
2017
             
74   Amnat Charoen Amnat Charoen / Thailand 1226                           2012              
75   Sripatum Pittayakarn Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1227                           2012              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2013
76   Sacred Heart Convent Bangkok / Thailand 1301 2013                                        
77   Udayana University Bali / Indonesia 1302   2013                       2013              
78   Sararsas Wited Nimitmai Bangkok / Thailand 1303   2013                                      
79   Kurashiki Suisho Kurashiki / Japan 1304   2013       2013               2013              
80   Dream Wind Orchestra Bangkok / Thailand 1305           2013                              
81   Rajavinit Bangkhen Bangkok / Thailand 1306           2013                              
82   Big Shell Suratthani / Thailand 1307               2013                          
83   Thaihaad
- Plathoo
Samut Songkhram / Thailand 1308               2013                          
84   Extreme Corps Chonburi / Thailand 1309                   2013                      
85   Wat Rajabopit Bangkok / Thailand 1310                           2013              
86   Srisuk Wittaya by Surin PAO Surin / Thailand 1311                           2013              
87   Sangkha Surin / Thailand 1312                           2013              
88   Dhammasiri Chonburi / Thailand 1313                           2013              
89   Mahapruttaram Bangkok / Thailand 1314                           2013              
90   Buddhachinaraj Pittaya Phitsanulok / Thailand 1315                           2013              
91   Chonburi Sukkhabot Chonburi / Thailand 1316                           2013              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2014
92   Gita Surosowan Banten / Indonesia 1401 2014             2014                          
93   Jember Jember / Indonesia 1402   2014           2014   2014       2014              
94   Gita Pakuan Bandung / Indonesia 1403   2014                       2014              
95   Sisaket Wittayalai Sisaket / Thailand 1404   2014
-
-
-
                          -
-
2018
2019
-
2015
-
-
       
96   Putri Tarakanita Jakarta / Indonesia 1405   2014                       2014              
97   Pattaya Chonburi / Thailand 1406               2014   2014                      
98   Rajasimawitthayalai Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1407                   2014                      
99   Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1408                   2014
-
          -
2015
         
100   Pathumrat Pittayakom Roi Et / Thailand 1409                           2014              
101   Bunluawittayanusorn Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1410                           2014
-
-
2019
           
102   Srinagarindra the Princess Mother School Phayao / Thailand 1411                           2014              
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2015
103   Kanarat Bamrung Pathumthani Pathum Thani / Thailand 1501 2015                                        
104   Istiqlal Jakarta / Indonesia 1502 2015                         2015              
105   St. John's Institution Naval Cadet Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia 1503   2015           2015           2015              
106   Anuban Taksin Bankhai (Wat Wai Krong) Rayong / Thailand 1504       2015       2015                          
107   Anuban Taksin Rayong International
- ATR Drum
Rayong / Thailand 1505       2015
2016
-
2019
-
-
2017
-
      -
-
-
2019
                       
108   Shenyang Conservatory of Music Drumline of Jinbao Shenyang / China 1506               2015                          
109   Singha Brass Bangkok / Thailand 1507                   2015
2016
                     
110   Tessaban 4 Phoachum
- Korat E-Sarn Brasswind
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1508                   2015
-
  -
2019
                 
111   Ligor Brass Ensemble Nakhon Si Thammara / Thailand 1509                   2019       2019              
112   Huaithalaeng Pittayakom Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1510                           2019              
113   Nong Doum Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1511                           2019              
114   Triam Udom Suksa Pattanakarn UbonRatchathani
- T.U.P Ubon
Ubon Ratchathani / Thailand 1512                   -
2016
      2015
-
             
115   Saint Dominic Bangkok / Thailand 1513                                 2015        
116   Zenith Percussion Ensemble Bangkok / Thailand 1514                                   2015      
117   SD Mexico Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1515                                         2015
118   Symphony Pembina Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1516                                         2015
119   Kunnateeruttaramwittayakom
- ADAMAS Guard
- Adamas Guard (Light)
Bangkok / Thailand 1517                                       2015
2017
2018
2019
-
2017
-
-
120   Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines
- Color Guard Alliance of the Philippines "Junior"
Manila / Philippines 1518                                       2015
-
2019
-
2017
-
121   Queen Color Guard Jakarta / Indonesia 1519                                         2015
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2016
122   Ekalavya Suara Brawijaya Malang / Indonesia 1601 2016             2016   2016                      
123   Banmi Wittaya Lopburi / Thailand 1602   2016                                      
124   Bahana Swara Garuda 16 Bogor / Indonesia 1603   2016           2016                          
125   Burapha by Banmabtaput 2 Rayong / Thailand 1604       2016                                  
126   Banmabtaput Rayong / Thailand 1605       2016                                  
127   Nongyai Muncinipal
- ColorMoon DrumLine
- Phimai Wittaya by CMD
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1606               2016
2018
                         
128   Prapatsorn Wittaya
- Power City Percussion
Chonburi / Thailand 1607               2016                          
129   Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts
- NCDA Brass Ensemble
- NCDA Winds
Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1608                   2016
-
         
2019
         
130   Wat Bowonniwet
- Naka Brass Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1609                   2016                      
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2017
131   Attawit Commercial Technology Bangkok / Thailand 1701 2017
2019
                                       
132   University Muhammadiyah of Yogyakarta Yogyakarta / Indonesia 1702 2017                         2017              
133   Orkiestra OSP Nadarzyn Nadarzyn / Poland 1703   2017
2019
                      2017
2019
             
134   Nanqiao Primary School Shanghai / China 1704       2017                   2017              
135   Kasintorn Saint Peter Nonthaburi / Thailand 1705       2017
2018
                    -
2018
           
136   Waditra Karang Pawulang Bandung / Indonesia 1706         2017                 2017              
137   Nexus Indoor Percussion Bangkok / Thailand 1707               2017                   2017      
138   Thepmitrsuksa Drumline Suratthani / Thailand 1708               2017                          
139   Sarasas Suksawad
- Nursery Drumline
Bangkok / Thailand 1709               2017                          
140   Satya Praja Swara Bandung / Indonesia 1710               2017                          
141   Watklang Municipal Khon Kaen / Thailand 1711                   2017
2018
                     
142   Sang Arun
- Sang Arun Brass Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1712                   2017                      
143   Mahasarakham University
- MSU BrassLine
Maha Sarakham / Thailand 1713                   2017                      
144   Universitas Sebelas Maret Surakarta / Indonesia 1714                               2017       2017  
145   Suksanareewittaya
- One Night By Suksanareewittaya
Bangkok / Thailand 1715                                 2017
-
      -
2019
146   Phuket Provincial Administrative Organization
- Andaman Brass Wind
Phuket / Thailand 1716                               2017          
147   Satriwittaya 2
- SW2 Winds Ensemble
Bangkok / Thailand 1717                                 2017
2019
       
148   Horwang
- Bee Bee Color Guard
Bangkok / Thailand 1718                                         2017
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2018
149   Wang Klai Kang Won Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand 1801 2018                                        
150   Islamic University of Indonesia Yogyakarta / Indonesia 1802 2018                                        
151   Gita Bahana Alpus Jakarta / Indonesia 1803         2018                                
152   Chonradsadornumrung
- C.R.U. Percussion Ensemble
Chonburi / Thailand 1804               2018                          
153   Drum Major Beijing / China 1805               2018             2018            
154   Voice of Percussion Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia 1806               2018                          
155   Nongbuadaeng Wittaya
- Nw Family Drumline
- Nw Family Drumline Junior
Chaiyaphum / Thailand 1807               2018
2019
-
2019
                       
156   Paka Charoen Wittaya
- Paka
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya / Thailand 1808                   2018                      
157   Phimai Wittaya Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1809                       2018   2018              
158   Nampongsuksa
- NPS
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1810                           2018              
159   KhuKhan Sisaket / Thailand 1811                           2018   2018          
160   Benchamatheputhit Phetchaburi Phetchaburi / Thailand 1812                       -
2019
  -
2019
2018
-
  2018
2019
       
161   Rongkham Kalasin / Thailand 1813                             2018            
162   Mathayom Wat Makutkasat Bangkok / Thailand 1814                                 2018        
163   Theerasart Ratchaburi / Thailand 1815                                 2018        
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2019
164   HuaHinvittahyalai Prachuap Khiri Khan / Thailand 1901   2019                                      
165   Sakol Suksa Bangbuathong Nonthaburi / Thailand 1902       2019                     2019            
166   Anuban Chumphuang Wittaya Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1903         2019                                
167   Harmony Vincero Uno
- Harmony Drum Kids/Line
- Glavarious CG
Jakarta / Indonesia 1904         2019       2019           2019           2019
168   Benchama Racha Rung Sarit
- 8 Row Percussion Team
- 8 Row Junior Percussion Team
Chachoengsao / Thailand 1905               2019 2019                        
169   South Africa Cape Town / South Africa 1906                           2019              
170   Payang Chiang Rai / Thailand 1907                   2019             2019        
171   Anuban Chiangkhong Chiang Rai / Thailand 1908                     2019       2019         2019  
172   King's College Nakhon Pathom / Thailand 1909                       2019     2019            
173   Nonsung Srithani Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1910                           2019              
174   Yum Kwang Seoul / South Korea 1911                           2019              
175   Debsirin Nonthaburi Nonthaburi / Thailand 1912                           2019              
176   Chaibadanwittaya Lopburi / Thailand 1913                           2019              
177   Wichitsongkram
- Andaman Brass Winds By Wichitsongkram
Phuket / Thailand 1914                           2019   2019          
178   Kalasin Pittayasan Kalasin / Thailand 1915                           2019              
179   Potisarn Bangkok / Thailand 1916                           2019              
180   Puai Noi Suksa
- Pueai Noi Castle
Khon Kaen / Thailand 1917                           2019              
181   Druk School Thimphu / Bhutan 1918                             2019            
182   Demonstration School University of Phayao Phayao / Thailand 1919                             2019            
183   Frostbeat Regiment Percussion Perlis / Malaysia 1920                             2019     2019      
184   Tesaban 3 Tesabansongkhor Ratchaburi / Thailand 1921                             2019            
185   Sarasas Witaed Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima / Thailand 1922                             2019            
186   Tedsaban 3 Tedsaban-Anusorn Surin / Thailand 1923                             2019            
187   Marywitthaya Prachinburi
- MARY CG by Marywitthaya
Prachinburi / Thailand 1924                                         2019
NO. TEAM NAME CITY / COUNTRY ID CATEGORY TEAM
INFO
WC OC SC JC MC C1 C2 DO DJ BO BJ WO WJ S1 S2 WI WS PI PS GI GS
2020
188   N/A Bangkok / Thailand 2001     2020       2020           2020                
189   N/A Bangkok / Thailand 2002                                          
190   N/A Bangkok / Thailand 2003                                          
191   N/A Bangkok / Thailand 2004                                          
192   N/A Bangkok / Thailand 2005                                          



WC - World Class / OC - Open Class - / SC - Student CLass / JC - Junior CLass / MC - Melodica Class / C1 - Modern Concert Band Division 1 / C2 - Modern Concert Band Division 2 /
DO - DrumLine Battle Open Class / DJ - DrumLine Battle Junior Class / BO - BrassLine Battle Open Class / BJ - BrassLine Battle Junior Class /
WO- WoodWinds Battle Open Class / WJ- WoodWinds Battle Junior Class /
S1 - Street Parade Division 1 / S2 - Street Parade Division 2 / M1 - Marching Division 1 / M2 -Marching Division 2 /
WI - Winds Independent / WS - Winds Scholastic / PI - Percussion Independent / PS - Percussion Scholastic / GI - Color Guard Independent / GS - Color Guard Scholastic /